• Mon to Fri ordered before 21:30, next day delivered
  • Shipping to all European countries
  • Secure payment, in advance or afterwards
  • Order carefree

2-way shielded mini COAX cable 80DB 100M 75 OHM

2-way shielded mini COAX cable 80DB 100M 75 OHM

Product description

COAX cable, 4.6mm, 75 Ohm, Sales unit: Roll of 100 meters with meter marking Type: COAX Impedance: 75 Ohm Conductor: 0.7mm Material: tines copper Outside material: white PVC Outside diameter: 4.6mm Shielding: AL-Foil Length: 100 m Attenuation dB / 100m 100 MHz 8.4 dB...

See full product description

  • 100 M
  • White
See all specifications
  • 110572
  • 0 in stock
38.13​
(46.14​ incl. vat)

Delivery time approx. 5 working days

Request a quote
Customers rated us with a 8,8 / 10
COAX cable, 4.6mm, 75 Ohm, Sales unit: Roll of 100 meters with meter marking Type: COAX... more
Product description

COAX cable, 4.6mm, 75 Ohm,

Sales unit: Roll of 100 meters with meter marking

Type: COAX
Impedance: 75 Ohm
Conductor: 0.7mm
Material: tines copper
Outside material: white PVC
Outside diameter: 4.6mm
Shielding: AL-Foil
Length: 100 m

Attenuation dB / 100m
100 MHz 8.4 dB
200 MHz 11.9 dB
300 MHz 14.1 dB
500 MHz 20.9 dB
800 MHz 27.3 dB
1000 MHz 31.7 dB
1350 MHz 36.1 dB
1750 MHz 41.4 dB
2050 MHz 44.3 dB

Use Antenna
Type COAX
Connector 1 None
Connector 2 None
Gilt No.
Length 100 m
Packaging role
Connection version
Type Connection None
Colour White
Signal Analogue / Digital
Impendance 75 Ohm
Cable diameter 4.6mm
Outside material PVC

Specifications
Length: 100 M
Color: White
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Reviews

There are no reviews for this product

Place a review
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Coaxial Cable Bulk 2x Shielded 100M Black
Coaxial Cable Bulk 2x Shielded 100M Black
  • Length: 100 M
  • Color: Black
69.25​ (83.79​ incl. vat)
2 in stock
RG59 coaxkabel op rol van 100 m zwart
RG59 coaxkabel op rol van 100 m zwart
  • Length: 100 M
  • Color: Black
68.80​ (83.25​ incl. vat)
1 in stock
RG58 coaxkabel
RG58 coaxkabel
  • Length: 100 M
  • Color: Black
68.86​ (83.32​ incl. vat)
8 in stock
Coax kabel 75 Ohm
Coax kabel 75 Ohm
  • Length: 100 M
  • Color: Gray
51.83​ (62.71​ incl. vat)
0 in stock
3-voudig afgeschermde coax kabel 100DB
3-voudig afgeschermde coax kabel 100DB
  • Length: 100 M
  • Color: White
65.95​ (79.80​ incl. vat)
0 in stock
COAX Cable 100 dB CCS 100M White
COAX Cable 100 dB CCS 100M White
  • Length: 100 M
  • Color: White
19.82​ (23.98​ incl. vat)
2 in stock
COAX Cable 120 dB CCS 100M White
COAX Cable 120 dB CCS 100M White
  • Length: 100 M
  • Color: White
23.96​ (28.99​ incl. vat)
2 in stock
Hint!
Professional Networking Tool Set With Bag
Professional Networking Tool Set With Bag
The convenient network tool set consists of a LogiLink crimping tool with cable cutter, LSA punch down tool, cable...
59.30​ / 0.00​ 36.99​ (44.76​ incl. vat)
19 in stock
Coaxial Cable 110dB Triple Shielded 100M
Coaxial Cable 110dB Triple Shielded 100M
  • Length: 100 M
  • Color: White
55.23​ (66.83​ incl. vat)
4 in stock
Professional Coaxial Cable 100dB 100M
Professional Coaxial Cable 100dB 100M
  • Length: 100 M
  • Color: White
66.93​ (80.99​ incl. vat)
1 in stock
Cable Tester 5-in-1 RJ11 RJ12 RJ45
Cable Tester 5-in-1 RJ11 RJ12 RJ45
The universal 5-in-1 cable tester for RJ-11, RJ-45, BNC, USB and IEEE1394 cable. With the associated remote unit a...
39.00​ (47.19​ incl. vat)
2 in stock
Netwerkadapter USB naar RJ45 Ethernet LAN adapter Cat5
Netwerkadapter USB naar RJ45 Ethernet LAN adapter Cat5
Deze USB2.0 netwerk adapter kunt u gebruiken om uw notebook of PC via een USB aansluiting bekabeld op uw netwerk aan...
12.29​ (14.87​ incl. vat)
0 in stock
Cable ties 100mm black 100 pieces
Cable ties 100mm black 100 pieces
High quality cable ties Flame proof Strain relief up to 11kg 100 pieces Length : 100 x 2.5mm Color...
1.99​ (2.41​ incl. vat)
9 in stock
Cable drum roller
Cable drum roller
This lightweight and robust drum roller is a smart solution for the easy winding and unwinding of all you're bulk...
124.98​ (151.23​ incl. vat)
4 in stock
CAT8.1 S/FTP PIMF LSZH 2M Grey
CAT8.1 S/FTP PIMF LSZH 2M Grey
  • Length: 2 M
  • Color: Gray
  • Type cable: S/FTP
14.20​ (17.18​ incl. vat)
1 in stock
CAT8.1 S/FTP PIMF LSZH 0.25M Grey
CAT8.1 S/FTP PIMF LSZH 0.25M Grey
  • Length: 0.25 M
  • Color: Gray
  • Type cable: S/FTP
7.89​ (9.55​ incl. vat)
10 in stock
CAT8.1 S/FTP PIMF LSZH 1M White
CAT8.1 S/FTP PIMF LSZH 1M White
  • Length: 1 M
  • Color: White
  • Type cable: S/FTP
11.48​ (13.89​ incl. vat)
6 in stock
CAT6a toolless in-line coupler slim
CAT6a toolless in-line coupler slim
  • Shielding: STP
  • Type: Cat6a
9.99​ (12.09​ incl. vat)
8 in stock
CAT6 toolless in-line coupler slim
CAT6 toolless in-line coupler slim
  • Shielding: STP
  • Type: Cat6
6.89​ (8.34​ incl. vat)
19 in stock
CAT6 RJ45 outdoor inline coupler, dust- and waterproof
CAT6 RJ45 outdoor inline coupler, dust- and waterproof
  • Shielding: STP
  • Type: Cat6
11.09​ (13.42​ incl. vat)
15 in stock
CAT6a Wall Plate Flush Mounting Black
CAT6a Wall Plate Flush Mounting Black
  • Color: Black
  • Shielding: Shielded
  • Category: Cat6a
9.85​ (11.92​ incl. vat)
6 in stock
COAX plug 9,5 mm metaal
COAX plug 9,5 mm metaal
0
1.39​ (1.68​ incl. vat)
14 in stock
Hint!
CAT5e U/UTP Solid LSZH 305M 100% Copper CPR ECA
CAT5e U/UTP Solid LSZH 305M 100% Copper CPR ECA
  • Cable: 4 Pair (4x2), AWG24
  • Length: 305 M
  • Color: Gray
109.00​ / 0.00​ 79.00​ (95.59​ incl. vat)
96 in stock
Fiber Fiber Cable LC-SC OM3 15m
Fiber Fiber Cable LC-SC OM3 15m
  • Outer sheath: LSZH
  • Verpakkingseenheid: 1 stuk
  • Color: Aqua/Blue Blue
19.64​ (23.76​ incl. vat)
0 in stock
Fiber optic cable LC-LC OM3
Fiber optic cable LC-LC OM3
  • Outer sheath: LSZH
  • Verpakkingseenheid: 1 stuk
  • Color: Aqua Blue
8.25​ (9.98​ incl. vat)
0 in stock
Fiber Patch Cord duplex OM4 50/125 LC-LC 1.5M
Fiber Patch Cord duplex OM4 50/125 LC-LC 1.5M
  • Outer sheath: LSZH
  • Verpakkingseenheid: 1 stuk
  • Type cable: Multimode (OM4)
7.01​ (8.48​ incl. vat)
3 in stock
CAT5e T-adapter 1 x RJ45 to 2 x RJ45
CAT5e T-adapter 1 x RJ45 to 2 x RJ45
Modular RJ45 T adapter is used for converting one single 4-pair connection into two 4-pair connections, no matter...
4.29​ (5.19​ incl. vat)
25 in stock
Cable Clips For Cable to 7mm (100 pcs)
Cable Clips For Cable to 7mm (100 pcs)
  • Color: White
4.09​ (4.95​ incl. vat)
5 in stock
Cable marker clips Digits 0–9 for cable diameters up to 6 mm
Cable marker clips Digits 0–9 for cable diameters up to 6 mm
elastic synthetic rings in various colours for labelling/differentiating cables consists of 10 x 10 elastic...
8.99​ (10.88​ incl. vat)
12 in stock
Cable Marking A-C For Diameter of 4 to 6mm 90pcs
Cable Marking A-C For Diameter of 4 to 6mm 90pcs
  • Color: Yellow
7.99​ (9.67​ incl. vat)
10 in stock
CAT6 10M U/UTP Bare Copper Wire White
CAT6 10M U/UTP Bare Copper Wire White
  • Cable: 4 Pair (4x2), AWG26
  • Length: 10 M
  • Color: White
8.19​ (9.91​ incl. vat)
7 in stock
CAT6 0.5M U/UTP Bare Copper Wire White
CAT6 0.5M U/UTP Bare Copper Wire White
  • Length: 0.5 M
  • Cable: 4 Pair (4x2), AWG26
  • Color: White
1.59​ (1.92​ incl. vat)
20 in stock
CAT6 0.25M U/UTP Bare Copper Wire White
CAT6 0.25M U/UTP Bare Copper Wire White
  • Cable: 4 Pair (4x2), AWG26
  • Length: 0.25 M
  • Color: White
1.59​ (1.92​ incl. vat)
9 in stock
Cat6 Mini/Desktop Patch Panel 12 Port Grey
Cat6 Mini/Desktop Patch Panel 12 Port Grey
  • Color: Gray
27.38​ (33.13​ incl. vat)
3 in stock
Cat6 Mini/Desktop 12 Port Patch Panel
Cat6 Mini/Desktop 12 Port Patch Panel
  • Color: Black
28.64​ (34.65​ incl. vat)
1 in stock
Cat6 10 inch 12 Port Patch Panel 12 Port
Cat6 10 inch 12 Port Patch Panel 12 Port
  • Color: Black
27.54​ (33.32​ incl. vat)
2 in stock