• Lorem ipsum
Digitus Pre-assembled 100 M Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled 100 M Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 103,11
(€124,76 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled 150 M Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled 150 M Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 135,32
(€163,74 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 150 M Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 150 M Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 164,22
(€198,71 Incl. tax)
Digitus FTTH Drop Cable, 30 M  Singlemode, 4 Fiber, 4 LC/APC,
FTTH Drop Cable, 30 M Singlemode, 4 Fiber, 4 LC/APC,
The growing requirement for extending Fiber networks into the home demands products that enable an easy and effecient installation to realize the network.
€ 22,42
(€27,13 Incl. tax)
Digitus FTTH Drop Cable, 50 M  Singlemode, 4 Fiber, 4 LC/APC,
FTTH Drop Cable, 50 M Singlemode, 4 Fiber, 4 LC/APC,
The growing requirement for extending Fiber networks into the home demands products that enable an easy and effecient installation to realize the network.
€ 28,04
(€33,93 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 100 M Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 100 M Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 122,63
(€148,38 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 50 M Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 50 M Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 91,75
(€111,02 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 30 M Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 30 M Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 77,32
(€93,56 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled 30 M Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled 30 M Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 60,94
(€73,74 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 150 M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 150 M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 1.094,66
(€1.324,54 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 30 M  Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 30 M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 184,10
(€222,76 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 100 M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 100 M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 744,10
(€900,36 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 150 M  Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 150 M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 548,61
(€663,82 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 75 M Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 75 M Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 107,20
(€129,71 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled 75 M Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled 75 M Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 87,69
(€106,10 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 75 M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 75 M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 578,42
(€699,89 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 30M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 30M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 274,24
(€331,83 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 75 M  Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 75 M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 364,01
(€440,45 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 50 M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 50 M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 265,00
(€320,65 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled 50 M Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled 50 M Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable, Single Mode OS2, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 71,13
(€86,07 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 50M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC - Copy
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 50M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 12 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC - Copy
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 421,58
(€510,11 Incl. tax)
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass 100 M  Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Pre-assembled Fiberglass 100 M Universal Breakout Cable, Multi Mode OM4, 8 Fibers, LC/UPC - LC/UPC
This pre-assembled breakout fiberglass cable is perfect for installations that require an extremely robust and reliable fiberglass design where maximum mechanical protection is necessary.
€ 475,88
(€575,81 Incl. tax)
Niet gevonden wat je zocht?
We helpen je graag!