• Lorem ipsum
€ 32,32
( € 39,11 Incl. tax)
in stock
Delivered within 3 business days

Fiber Patch Cord OM4 SC / ST OM4 (Laser optimized) Multimode (50/125) duplex The OM4 fiber is an optimized fiber with a very wide bandwidth of 50 micron. It is used for the system for the existing 1 and 10 Gb. Read more

  • Lowest price guarantee!
  • Shipping to all European countries
  • Secure payment, in advance or afterwards
  • Order carefree
Kiyoh9.0
9.0 rating based on 7118 reviews
0 stars based on 0 reviews
0 Reviews
Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125 SC-ST 20M
Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125 SC-ST 20M
€ 32,32
( € 39,11 Incl. tax)
Delivered within 3 business days