• Lorem ipsum
€ 8,89
( € 10,76 Incl. tax)
in stock

equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free Read more

Delivered tomorrow
  • Lowest price guarantee!
  • Shipping to all European countries
  • Secure payment, in advance or afterwards
  • Order carefree
Kiyoh9.0
9.0 rating based on 7118 reviews
0 stars based on 0 reviews
0 Reviews
Fiber Fiber Cable LC-ST OM3 1m
Fiber Fiber Cable LC-ST OM3 1m
€ 8,89
( € 10,76 Incl. tax)
Delivered tomorrow