• Lorem ipsum
€ 10,95
( € 13,25 Incl. tax)
in stock
Delivered within 3 - 5 business days

equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free Read more

  • Lowest price guarantee!
  • Shipping to all European countries
  • Secure payment, in advance or afterwards
  • Order carefree
Kiyoh9.0
9.0 rating based on 7618 reviews
0 stars based on 0 reviews
0 Reviews
Fiber optic cable LC-LC OM3 2m
Fiber optic cable LC-LC OM3 2m
€ 10,95
( € 13,25 Incl. tax)
Delivered within 3 - 5 business days