• Lorem ipsum
€ 12,50
( € 15,13 Incl. tax)
in stock

Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 5M Read more

Delivered on Tuesday
  • Lowest price guarantee!
  • Shipping to all European countries
  • Secure payment, in advance or afterwards
  • Order carefree
Kiyoh9.0
9.0 rating based on 7118 reviews
0 stars based on 0 reviews
0 Reviews
Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 5M
Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 5M
€ 12,50
( € 15,13 Incl. tax)
Delivered on Tuesday