• Lorem ipsum
€ 25,70
( € 31,10 Incl. tax)
in stock
Delivered within 3 business days

Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-SC 15M Read more

  • Lowest price guarantee!
  • Shipping to all European countries
  • Secure payment, in advance or afterwards
  • Order carefree
Kiyoh9.0
9.0 rating based on 7118 reviews
0 stars based on 0 reviews
0 Reviews
Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-SC 15M
Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-SC 15M
€ 25,70
( € 31,10 Incl. tax)
Delivered within 3 business days